ALL-CITY HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETES

Are you an All-City Prep Winner? Email your first and last name and high school to AllCity@Oklahoman.com or call 405.475.3156.

Are you an All-City Prep Winner? Email your first and last name and high school to AllCity@Oklahoman.com or call 405.475.3156.

BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

Jake Adams
Baseball
Payton Harrell
Football
Cameron Jernigan
Track
Sylvia Lambert
Track
Carson Sandvik
Cross Country, Track
Lawson Stout
Football
Chase Wetwiska
Baseball

BETHEL

Rian Gamble
Softball
Jordyn Zachary
Softball

BISHOP MCGUINNESS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

Jared Ashcraft
Football
Daniel Fortin
Swimming
Sam Guzman
Soccer
Randy Ilechukwu
Track
Morgan Lau
Football
Jessica Le
Tennis
Braeden McLaughlin
Football
Carter Moody
Football
Brennan Mullins
Soccer
Hanna Newby
Swimming
Katey Pierce
Soccer
Dominic Richardson
Football
Olivia Schmidt
Golf
Sara Soloman
Volleyball
Slater Ward
Track

BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

Ryan Bracken
Wrestling
Camden Cooper
Baseball
Jason Cresswell
Track
Callen Golloway
Baseball
Jackson Greenwood
Football
Landon Hamlin
Football
Bryce Madron
Baseball
Jamie Nance
Track
Shane Oliver
Football
Colby Reed
Baseball
Eden Rutledge
Track
Jaxon Stratton
Football, Wrestling
Braeden Williams
Wrestling
Zach Williams
Wrestling

BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

Aubree DePron
Softball
Caleb McGuire
Swimming
Zach Wells
Track

CALUMET HIGH SCHOOL

Riley Island
Basketball

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCHOOL

Zane Alexander
Baseball
Lyric Cabral
Softball
Jordaon Compton
Baseball
Chenise Delce
Softball
Trey Forbes
Football
Mason Harrell
Basketball
Trey Hopkins
Basketball
Trajan Lands
Football
Audrie LaValley
Softball
Carter LaValley
Baseball
Jaedon Pool
Football
Diego Richards
Football
Camden Shaw
Cross Country, Track
Dadrion Taylor
Football
Jason Taylor, II
Football

CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

Seth Brown
Football
Taylor Cable
Cross Country
Sydney Manning
Basketball, Golf
Madelyn McCabe
Track
Presley Payahsape
Basketball

CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

Garrett Kline
Football
Josie Patterson
Golf

CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

Jeston Batson
Track
Lainee Brown
Softball
Zane Coleman
Wrestling
Ethan Crews
Baseball
Jaryn Curry
Wrestling
Rebekah George
Soccer
Bailey Golden
Basketball, Track
Connor Holman
Wrestling
Gabe Johnson
Wrestling
Aliyah Llanusa
Basketball
Colton Newton
Wrestling
Easton Rendleman
Wrestling
Brock Schreiner
Basketball
Jamie White
Softball
Hudson Woods
Baseball

CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

Bridge Bullard
Football
Olivia Curtis
Basketball, Volleyball
Lexie Davis
Basketball
Drew Goodman
Golf
Rylee Langerman
Basketball
Logan McAllister
Golf

Community Christian School

Kyleigh Gibson
Soccer
Lonnie Madory
Soccer

CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL

Hunter Bowers
Baseball, Football
Dylan Emery
Football

Crossings Christian School

Ethan Grayson
Football
Daniel Haley
Tennis
Taylor Middendorf
Soccer
Jacob Snyder
Track
Kailey Stockton
Soccer

Dale High School

Claire Chastain
Basketball
Gant Hathcock
Baseball
Delanie Manning
Softball
Blake McQuain
Baseball
MiKayla Rutland
Softball
Jobey Savage
Softball

Deer Creek High School

Lauren Anthony
Volleyball
Colton Bertus
Baseball
Elysia Burgos
Cross Country, Track
Aubrey Byers
Cross Country
Steven Clark
Cross Country
Dylan Diaz
Football
Hunter Freese
Baseball
Emily Hott
Softball
Josie Knox
Soccer
Matt McLaws
Soccer
Carter Noble
Soccer
Teagan Polcovich
Volleyball
Tate Turner
Soccer
Skyler Vann
Basketball
Jackson Wedge
Cross Country

Del City High School

Jaya Barnes
Track
Jeff Foreman
Football
Anthony Goodlow
Football
Romanual Rogers
Wrestling
Sidney Sapp
Track
Gregory Whittenberg
Track

Dibble High School

Hunter Hamby
Basketball, Football
Colton Harwick
Football

Douglass High School

Shaquille Hopkins
Basketball
Perry Johnson
Football
Caleigh Stevenson
Basketball

Edmond Memorial High School

Sophia Ayubi
Volleyball
Katie Callahan
Swimming
Dakari Charlton
Track
Crislyn Cole
Track
Luke Davis
Swimming
Chris Dyer
Tennis
Kellie Fischer
Swimming
Jed Helker, III
Cross Country, Track
Alysheia Joseph
Track
Jay Kiefer
Cross Country, Track
Katelyn Levings
Basketball
Trent Lutze
Golf
Brendan Mitchell
Football
Kendall Murphy
Softball
Max Myers
Swimming
Taylor Norman
Basketball, Track
Adeline O’Connor
Track
Sydney Parker
Swimming
Parker Reneau
Football, Soccer
Angelina Rossi
Swimming
Erin Talbott
Track
Drew Tennial
Basketball
Lilly Whitley
Golf

Edmond North High School

Kamryn Bacus
Volleyball
Chris Banks
Track
Blake Blaser
Golf
Lora Boggs
Tennis
Taylor Brown
Track
Mason Carrier
Baseball
Abe Covarubbias
Soccer
Daryl Dike
Soccer
Elijah Fisher
Track
Chloe Golightly
Tennis
Raychael Harjo
Basketball
Isabel Harwell
Volleyball
Amber Hochstatter
Tennis
Noah Hooks
Football
Emilie Jackson
Golf
Drew Karnig
Soccer
Eddy Mbosowo
Soccer
Brogan McLaughlin
Tennis
Craig Owens
Tennis
Brock Polhill
Golf
Hunter Richard
Football
Ethan Riffell
Tennis
Ana Savva
Swimming
Chris Silva
Swimming
Brett Smith
Baseball
Connor Trapp
Tennis
Emma Walter
Track
Jordan Wilson
Golf

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Alex Andrews
Baseball
Shay Burke
Cross Country
Chloe Case
Swimming
Brandon Duong
Soccer
Tyus Jeffries
Basketball
Dominic Johnson
Football
Tauriawn Knight
Basketball
Kamron Love
Football
Rylen Moore
Volleyball
RaVon Nero
Basketball
Kaeli Robinson
Volleyball
Mbari Snoddy
Football
Arrian Taton
Swimming
Ryan Walden
Baseball

El Reno High School

Hayden Freeman
Basketball
Rhett Kouba
Baseball
Dyson Plumley
Basketball

Guthrie High School

Mercy Dement
Cross Country
Luke Morgan
Golf
Trevor Sallee
Track

Harding Charter Prep

Kate Williams
Soccer

Harrah High School

Erika Ankney
Basketball
Ali Brzozowski
Basketball
Tionna Cooper
Track
Brett Cunningham
Basketball
Kylie French
Softball
Skylar McCord
Softball
Ashley Walden
Softball

Hennessey

Madison Collier
Track
Dalton Joyce
Track
Dillon Joyce, Sr.
Football
Dalton Vinson
Basketball

Heritage Hall

Blake Adams
Baseball, Football
Trey Alexander
Basketball
Brenden Baird
Tennis
Joshua Cohlmia
Tennis
Colton Denney
Wrestling
Genesis Franks
Tennis
Lauren Harvey
Tennis
Trey Huelskamp
Tennis
Trey Marion
Football
Daphne Matthews
Track
Jon Matthews
Basketball
Jaden McDaniel
Football
William McDonald
Golf
Seth Meacham
Football
Rodrick Mosley
Wrestling
Landon Moulder
Track
Carson Orton
Baseball
Rylee Orton
Soccer
Val Park
Wrestling
Lucia Rutz
Tennis
Chandler Shapard
Baseball, Football
Brooke Thompson
Tennis
Annabelle Treadwell
Tennis
Carson West
Wrestling
Grayson Wilson
Football

John Marshall High School

Nigel Brannon
Football
Greg Brown
Football
Trey Eason
Football
Patrick Garrett
Basketball
Devonte Lee
Football

Jones High School

Jacob Barnhill
Football, Track
Jaylie Farmer
Track
Grant Harrison
Baseball
Blaine Martin
Football
Dalton May
Football
Levi Messner
Football
Sean Shaw, Jr.
Football
Dylan Weiher
Baseball

Kingfisher High School

Cole Crosswhite
Football
Trey Green
Basketball
Reece Lafferty
Track
Madeline Loosen
Cross Country, Track
Austin Neal
Baseball
Rayna Patton
Track
Jett Sternberger
Basketball
Cade Strickland
Football

Lexington High School

Madeline Pack
Softball

Little Axe High School

Trevor Edgemon
Football
Dalton James
Track
Tyler Trott
Softball

Luther High School

Caitlin Bailey
Track
Jackson Brown
Football
Syrus Grigsby
Basketball
Dakota Pridemore
Football
Isaac Smith
Track
Sasha Wilson
Track
Maia Wright
Track

McLoud High School

Callie Cardin
Softball
Katelyn Hoover
Softball
Wyatt Olds
Baseball

Midwest City High School

Kenya Bailey
Cross Country
Preston Colbert
Football
Reneya Hopkins
Basketball
DeClaudio Irvin
Baseball
Kevin Jackson
Track
Elijah Manuel
Track
Morgan Moore
Football
Imani Osborn
Track
Jalen Redmond
Football
Corey Smiley
Track
JuWan Walker
Football
DJ Walter
Basketball

Millwood High School

Israel Antwine
Football
Brianna Berry
Track
Malik Carr
Track
Christian Coleman
Football
Desmond Green
Track
Dezmond Howard
Football
Jeremiah Major
Track
Marcus Major
Football
Daxx McAllister
Football
Keheira Williams
Track
Montrell Wilson
Track

Minco High School

Emme Douglas
Track
Garrett Jones
Football
Ceily McComas
Softball
Elizabeth McMahon
Track
Jared Penny
Football
Cade Shirley
Basketball

Moore High School

Courtney Barnes
Softball
Hannah Bradford
Track
Alyssia Crick
Softball
Daniel Hishaw, Jr.
Football
Tianna Holmes
Track
Patrick Larrison
Track
Taylor McKittrick
Softball
Nick McMillin
Track
Aaliyah Moore
Basketball
Michael Releford
Track

Mount St. Mary High School

Bennett Barnett
Cross Country, Track
Coutney Brierly
Track
Sarah Evans
Tennis
Cooper Glass
Track
Stephon Hall
Basketball
Payton Hooper
Baseball
Erick Huffine
Track
Carmen Kinsey
Volleyball
Jacob Loflin
Baseball
Nick Parizek
Track
Julia Pierce
Tennis
Mikaela Rindermann
Golf
Gabrielle Sanderson
Track
Tanner Wade
Football
Jack Wagner
Tennis
Christian Yabut
Cross Country

Mustang High School

Damian Close
Track
Braden Corley
Baseball
Kylie Dodson
Softball
Emma Downing
Cross Country, Track
Dax Fulton
Baseball
Logan Glass
Baseball
Rachel Hamel
Track
Anna Hammer
Softball
Cur’Tiera Haywood
Basketball
Amelya Huggins
Softball
Ashlee Jackson
Soccer
Zoe Jones
Softball
Kyla Lovelace
Soccer
Mason Lowe
Baseball
Cameron Mills
Cross Country, Track
Audrie Morrison
Softball
Tucker Owens
Wrestling
T.J. Renyer
Soccer
Drew Rosko
Football
Gabe Simonsen
Cross Country
Tanner Twiehaus
Baseball

Newcastle High School

Chloe Black
Golf
Jacob Morris
Football
Austyn Pine
Track
Hannah Rouse
Track
Casey Thompson
Football
McKenzie Wagoner
Softball

Noble High School

Calvin Allen
Cross Country
Danny Arebalo
Football
Chance Felchlin
Football
Hunter Largent
Football

Norman High School

Anna Backus
Cross Country
Chandler Branum
Track
Elizabeth Daley
Swimming
Michael Grunsted
Tennis
Cade Horton
Baseball
Haley Husted
Soccer
Sophia Maag
Cross Country, Track
Tate McDonald
Track
Tyner Moring
Cross Country
Ansel Pendley-Griffin
Track
Emma Rice
Soccer
Caleb Sullivan
Swimming
Kelbie Washington
Basketball
Esther White
Cross Country

Norman North High School

Bria Boreham
Swimming
Keely Chapman
Soccer
Jalen Crutchfield
Basketball
Jack Davis
Swimming
Jacie Evans
Basketball
Aiden Hayes
Swimming
Racey Jarrett
Football
Jordan Jerles
Soccer
Lauren Kersey
Volleyball
David Logan
Swimming
Cole Mashburn
Football
Nate McMillen
Swimming
Ryan Peoples
Football
Chavon Reece
Track
Angel Robinson
Volleyball
Alex Stamatin
Swimming
Drake Stoops
Football
Isaac Stoops
Football
Jonathan Tang
Swimming
Tate Tettleton
Soccer
Zachary Tucker
Track
Even Wagner
Swimming
Juwan White
Basketball
Daniel Wilson
Swimming

Northeast Academy

Leslie James Jr.
Track

Northwest Classen

Mo Wilson
Basketball

Okarche

Sarah Griswold
Basketball

OKC Storm

Raelene Eddens
Basketball

Oklahoma Christian Academy

Regan Crawford
Basketball
Dre Hill
Football
Kaden Kirby
Baseball

Oklahoma Christian School

Ashlee Andress
Track
Mason Arnold
Football
Jaxon Dowell
Golf
Austin Fritts
Football, Track
Tanner Holliman
Baseball
Will Kubicek
Track
Mitchell McCreary
Soccer
Mary Streller
Tennis
Carson Tewell
Golf

Perkins

Brooke Field
Softball
Makayla Jones
Softball

Piedmont High School

Aspen Cope
Soccer
Kinley Gold
Soccer
Josh Heindselman
Wrestling
Will Heindselman
Wrestling
CJ McCaster
Football
Noodle Owen
Softball
Kilie Swanson
Soccer

Purcell High School

Katelynn Carwile
Softball
Brock Hottel
Track
Jade McCurdy
Golf
Shaebug Scarberry
Golf
Chelsea Spain
Softball
Haylee Swayze
Basketball, Cross Country, Softball, Track

Putnam City High School

Christian Arriola
Wrestling
Sergio Becerra
Soccer
MaKayla Jackson
Softball
Mason Lancaster
Wrestling
Kamryn McCall
Track
Ron Tatum, III
Football
Keaire Wilkins
Football

Putnam City North High School

Sam Allee
Football, Soccer
Jaylon Chiles
Wrestling
Babilia Formune
Soccer
Adokiye Iyaye
Basketball
Lorren Kromer
Softball
Grant Lyda
Football
Blake Owens
Basketball
Dru Perry
Swimming
Micah Thomas
Basketball

Putnam City West High School

India Morgan
Track
Jesse Porter
Track
Ce’Nara Skanes
Basketball
Cooper Smith
Football
Greg Thomas
Basketball

Santa Fe South

Joaquin Najera
Soccer

Shawnee High School

Braden Barlean
Football
Darrius Blackshire
Track
Clifford Littleton
Cross Country
Kade Self
Baseball
Tatum Sparks
Softball

Southmoore High School

Whitney Bridges
Track
Kari Briggs
Softball
Coby Howe
Soccer
JayCee Kievit
Softball
Madison Koepke
Soccer
Analya Miller
Track
Karli Petty
Softball
Madison Smith
Golf
Jared Spradling
Football

Southwest Covenant

Will Haas
Basketball
Sam Webb
Baseball

Star Spencer High School

Lattaryus Smith
Basketball

Stillwater High School

Savannah Barth
Swimming
Dewi Blose
Swimming
Ryan Clark
Swimming
Julia Cottrill
Softball
Tyler Disidore
Football
Aaron Hill
Swimming
Jaidyn Hooper
Swimming
Garrett Leming
Football
Stone Mesa
Football
Vlad Munteanu
Cross Country
Marcia Shaw
Swimming
Taylor Tuck
Softball

Tecumseh

Channing Scallorn
Softball

Tuttle High School

Hunter Anthony
Football
Carson Berryhill
Wrestling
Jace Black
Baseball
Ryan Duncan
Baseball
Kady Fryrear
Softball
Rhett Golowenski
Wrestling
Brooklyn Kelley
Softball
Faith Laffoon
Basketball
Macy McAdoo
Softball
Makenna Parker
Track
Dustin Plott
Wrestling
Ryder Ramsey
Wrestling
Hallie Ann Sheffield
Cross Country, Swimming
Garrett Steidley
Wrestling
Luke Surber
Wrestling
Coby Trevino
Track

U.S. Grant High School

Pedro Garcia
Soccer
Marco Mendoza
Soccer

Union City High School

Zane Robeaux
Baseball

Washington High School

Hanna Brown
Softball, Track
Madilynn Brown
Softball
Katelyn Crosthwait
Basketball
Madilyn Luster
Track
Aubrey Schmidt
Cross Country, Track
Tyler Stuever
Football, Track
Cale Winton
Football

Westmoore High School

Jace Bohrofen
Baseball
Braxton Bohrofen
Baseball
Ryan Clark
Football
Kale Davis
Baseball
Brooklyn Fink
Soccer
Kailey Gamble
Softball
Braxton George
Football
Kendra Gillespie
Track
Shelby Kraus
Track
Janelle Marwitz
Softball
Riley Mize
Football
Kylee Munson
Soccer
Jessi Murcer
Basketball
Jenna Noel
Tennis
James Palmer
Football
Anthony Riley
Track
Josie Tofpi
Softball
Damoriea Vick
Football
Brey Walker
Football
Chance Westervelt
Baseball

Yukon High School

Kyla Davis
Track
Chyenne Factor
Softball
Jaxen Gilmore
Wrestling
Jack Gose
Track
Myka Heimbach
Soccer
Ashlyn Williams
Soccer