ALL-CITY PREP SPORTS AWARDS WINNERS

Bethany

Seth Carmack
Football, Track
Tyler Cobb
Track
Gibson Diffee
Football
Cody Hunt
Football
Kaley Knox
Track
Hassan Lawton
Football
Karber Miller
Football
Carson Sandvik
Track
Caleb Stewart
Track

Bishop McGuinness

Josh Berney
Football, Soccer
Brock Buchanan
Tennis
Bryce Buwick
Tennis
Owen Condon
Football
Tori Dill
Tennis
Zeke Downs
Football
Rubell Goe
Football
Davis Lauderdale
Football
Kolby Mendenhall
Football
Sally Merrill
Cross Country
Clay Morris
Football
Hanna Newby
Swimming
Claire Oliphant
Volleyball
Olivia Schmidt
Golf
Zach Segell
Football
Mason Webb
Basketball

BLANCHARD

Ryan Bracken
Football, Wrestling
Aaron Brooks
Baseball, Basketball
Joseph Craig
Baseball
Jason Cresswell
Track
Tori James
Basketball
Jamie Nance
Track
Brett Owen
Baseball
Cade Stephens
Baseball
Jaxon Stratton
Football
Nathan Williams
Football

BRIDGE CREEK

Nissa Book
Track
Zach Wells
Track

CALUMET

Riley Island
Basketball

CAPITOL HILL

Deliano Kenney
Track

CARL ALBERT

Johnny Bizzell
Football
Jolie Fish
Softball
Mason Harrell
Basketball
Jake Hill
Football
Trey Hopkins
Basketball
Audrie LaValley
Softball
T.J. Mullins
Baseball
Coal Phillips
Cross Country
Diego Richards
Football
R.T. Sherman
Football
Dadrian Taylor
Football
Jason Taylor
Football
Cali Walker
Soccer
Connor Watts
Football
Lydell Williams
Football

CASADY

Kaitlyn Barthell
Track
Ruby Berryman
Track
Omar Boone
Basketball
Isaiah Levingston
Track
Jake Uhland
Track
Jaylan Williams
Track

CASHION

Seth Brown
Football
Taylor Cable
Track
Presley Payahsape
Basketball
Jack Suntken
Football
Peyton Wilson
Baseball

CHANDLER

Ben Froh
Football
Baleigh Herring
Softball
Neleigh Herring
Softball
Hayden Hutchens
Baseball
Jalen Milligan
Track
Josie Patterson
Golf
Jayden Solberg
Softball

CHOCTAW

Tyrel Bell
Football
Zane Coleman
Wrestling
Corey Creek
Baseball
Jaryn Curry
Wrestling
Bailey Golden
Basketball, Track
Liam Jones
Football
Ana Llanusa
Basketball
Daegan Manley
Football
Easton Rendleman
Wrestling

CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

Clay Buchanan
Football
Bridge Bullard
Football
Joe Cortesio
Basketball
Olivia Curtis
Basketball, Volleyball
Kyle Ergenbright
Football
Reilly Hendrickson
Volleyball
Logan McAllister
Golf
Hannah White
Soccer

Classen SAS

Taylor Roberts
Basketball

COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN

Kayli Nail
Volleyball

CRESCENT

Hunter Bowers
Football
Dylan Emery
Football
Jacob Musil
Football
Nash Walker
Track

CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN

Will Fairlie
Baseball
Grace Johnson
Tennis
Ciarra Rose
Tennis

DALE

Hannah Ash
Basketball
Jake Bigham
Baseball
Scout Capps
Baseball
Lacey Hood
Softball
Dani Manning
Basketball, Softball
Delanie Manning
Softball
MiKayla Rutland
Softball

DAVENPORT

Cade Harelson
Football
Maddie Harelson
Track
Dalton Nicol
Football

DEER CREEK

Elysia Burgos
Cross Country, Track
Steven Clark
Track
Tanner Cole
Wrestling
Ryan Dillow
Swimming
Emily Hott
Softball
Luke Humphrey
Soccer
Zach Kerstetter
Football
Sydney Manning
Basketball
Carter Noble
Soccer
Kaden Polcovich
Baseball
Devon Schimbeno
Swimming
Grayson Schimmels
Soccer
Faith Stewart
Golf
Mitchell Stone
Baseball
Jake Strickland
Football
Katy Tullis
Soccer

DEL CITY

Micah Brewer
Track
Kelin Gordon
Football
Ossyana Ozoani
Basketball
Sidney Sapp
Track
Gregory Whittenberg
Track

DIBBLE

Hunter Hamby
Football
Colton Harwick
Football

DOUGLASS

Leontez Bethany
Track
Treijon Edwards
Football
Chris Friday
Football
Darius Hawkins
Football
Naquan Hopkins
Basketball
Coryon Mason
Basketball
Daryion Weeden
Football

EDMOND MEMORIAL

Jaden Bassett
Track
Katie Callahan
Swimming
Dylan Caplinger
Baseball
Sydney Connelly
Soccer
Hayley Daniel
Volleyball
Alli Evans
Volleyball
Kellie Fischer
Swimming
Solomon Harrison
Swimming
Jed Helker
Cross Country, Track
Grant Hill
Football
Brandon James
Track
Veagan Jones
Track
Alysheia Joseph
Track
Malia Kaaiohelo
Volleyball
Kelsey Kersgieter
Swimming
Jay Kiefer
Track
Mary McKey
Track
Morganne Mukes
Track
Kendall Murphy
Softball
Natalie Murray
Volleyball
Taylor Norman
Track
Shayne Patel
Golf
Darius Releford
Track
Angelina Rossi
Swimming
Erin Talbott
Track

EDMOND NORTH

Landon Alvarado
Soccer
Brock Appiah
Track
Lora Boggs
Tennis
Brandon Bright
Wrestling
Jordan Burbank
Soccer
Daryl Dike
Soccer
Austin Eckroat
Golf
Kinsey Fields
Tennis
Grace Griggs
Golf
Sean Grilley
Soccer
Addy Guthrie
Soccer
Veronica Harjo
Basketball
Laken Hinton
Golf
Jessica Hutson
Soccer
Ryann James
Swimming
Marvin Johnson
Basketball
Nick Kenville
Track
Emma Ledbetter
Soccer
Ellie Little
Track
Jared Mansell
Tennis
Brogan McLaughlin
Tennis
Ashley Medawattage
Soccer
Blake Minnick
Wrestling
Jacee Minter
Softball
Haley Morgan
Tennis
Clay Padgett
Football
Brock Polhill
Golf
Carter Randolph
Football
Paxton Rosen
Wrestling
Sam Rycroft
Football
Chris Silva
Swimming
Garrett Steidley
Wrestling
Harrison Stoddart
Basketball
Jarrod Wilson
Soccer
Marques Wilson
Basketball

EDMOND SANTA FE

Alex Andrews
Baseball
Dante Brigida
Soccer
Chloe Case
Swimming
Kelvin Chandler
Soccer
Zach Clouse
Football
Nick Gay
Football
Jo’Nah Johnson
Basketball
Kade Knoch
Swimming
Madison Lamer
Soccer
RaVon Nero
Basketball
Riley Powelson
Swimming
Tony Rayburn II
Football
Jarrett Russell
Football
Ericka Scholl
Volleyball
Dominick Trevino
Baseball
J.T. Wullschleger
Football

EL RENO

Bri Dow
Softball
Hayden Freeman
Basketball
Callen Haydon
Basketball

GUTHRIE

Justin Dutton
Football
Luke Morgan
Golf

HARDING PREP

Carolyn Eakers-Jarrett
Tennis
Katelynn McLaughlin
Track
Allison Williams
Soccer

HARRAH

Erika Ankney
Basketball
Maddison Collyer
Basketball, Track
Kylie French
Softball
Brady Manek
Basketball
Skylar McCord
Softball
Jake Pearson
Baseball
Ben Rogers
Football

HERITAGE HALL

Blake Adams
Football
Brady Ballard
Baseball
Milly Bock
Swimming
Josh Cohlmia
Tennis
Devin Crawford
Baseball
Colton Denney
Wrestling
Dawson Evans
Football
Kaden Gfeller
Wrestling
Lauren Harvey
Tennis
Trey Huelskamp
Tennis
Logan Johnson
Track
Jack Kaiser
Tennis
Will Kaiser
Tennis
Tony Lai
Tennis
William McDonald
Golf
Sayvon Milton
Basketball, Track
RJ Mosley
Wrestling
Carson Orton
Baseball
Val Park
Wrestling
Roman Phansalkar
Baseball
Santana Randle
Football
Billy Ross
Track
Jack Ross
Football
Ford Shelton
Soccer
Les Thomas
Basketball
Ryan Thompson
Tennis
Abbie Winchester
Basketball
Miller Zeiders
Tennis

JOHN MARSHALL

Nigel Brannon
Football
Justin Broiles
Football
Jordan Buckner
Football
Josue Carrillo
Football
Mekail Hall
Football
Devonte Lee
Football

JONES

Brandon George
Football
Grant Harrison
Baseball
Callen Houston
Football
Lincoln Judd
Football, Track
Dalton May
Football
Sean Shaw
Football
Rowdy Warner
Football

KINGFISHER

Ethan Carrington
Track
Matt Hopkins
Baseball
Madeline Loosen
Track
Phyllisha Patton
Track
Rayna Patton
Track
Jett Sternberger
Basketball
Cade Strickland
Football
Sam Walter
Baseball, Football
Isaac Waltman
Football

LEXINGTON

Zach Smith
Football

LITTLE AXE

Josh Jetton
Track

LUTHER

Caitlin Bailey
Track
Tyler Leftwich
Football
Dakota Pridemore
Football
Maia Wright
Track

McLOUD

Dyllan Nichols
Football
Layne Phillips
Football

MEEKER

Dakota Jackson
Football

MIDWEST CITY

Heaven Barnes
Track
Keyshawn Embery
Basketball
Evan Fields
Football
Demontre Gatewood
Football
Morgan Moore
Football
Jalen Redmond
Football
Eric Taylor Jr.
Baseball
Robert Walker
Wrestling
Drew Wilson
Wrestling

MILLWOOD

Israel Antwine
Football
Brianna Berry
Track
Christian Coleman
Football
Miya Forshee
Track
De’Mariyon Houston
Football, Track
Daniel Howard
Football
Dezmond Howard
Football
DeWayntae Johnson
Football
Taniyah McMillian
Track
Awreona Ransom
Basketball
Montrell Wilson
Football, Track

MINCO

Tucker Halstead
Football
Garrett Jones
Football
Jared Penny
Football
Shannon Williams
Football

MOORE

Hannah Bradford
Track
Dimeon Dunlap
Football
Tianna Holmes
Track
Kennedy Jackson
Softball
Patrick Larrison
Track
Bailey McKittrick
Softball
Nick McMillin
Track
Amanda Moreno
Softball
Michael Releford
Track
Shala Robinson
Basketball
Fortuneit Traylor
Track
Abel Willis
Football

MOUNT ST. MARY

Bennett Barnett
Track
Tony Elix
Basketball
Dylan Faires
Football
Payton Hooper
Baseball
Jacob Loflin
Football
Jill Ruhl
Volleyball
Jack Wagner
Tennis

MUSTANG

Caitlin Bosarge
Volleyball
Corey Bieber
Soccer
Eric Carreon
Football
Karis Clark
Softball
Madison Cornelius
Cross Country
Dillon Dean
Soccer
Mackenzie Donihoo
Softball
Emma Downing
Cross Country
Rachel Hamel
Track
CurTiera Haywood
Basketball
Zoe Jones
Softball
Shane Kiddie
Soccer
Gabe Knight
Soccer
Audrie Morrison
Softball
Austin Needham
Soccer
Cody Pistole
Football
Carter Rees
Football
Brett Rexroad
Baseball
Darion Richards
Football
Jayden Smith
Soccer
Deontre Thomas
Football
Carlos Thomas
Football

NEWCASTLE

Chloe Black
Golf
Dalton Daniel
Golf
Hunter Everette
Football
Katie Mayo
Basketball
Rhylee Vandiver
Softball

NOBLE

Madden Milette
Football
Christian Moore
Football

NORMAN

Danny Bays
Swimming
Chandler Branum
Track
Chloe Byars
Cross Country
Justin Cooke
Baseball
Bethany Franks
Basketball
Michael Grunsted
Tennis
Brennan Hockett
Soccer
Kayleigh Hughes
Swimming
Summer Marshall
Golf
Erin McDonald
Softball
Tate McDonald
Track
Ansel Pendley-Griffin
Cross Country, Track
Emma Rice
Soccer
Ryan Rico
Soccer
Hunt Sparks
Football
Luke Spurrier
Cross Country

NORMAN NORTH

Jay Bobb
Football
James Dyer
Swimming
Hallie Hembree
Volleyball
Hal Hughes
Baseball
Natalia Jabrzemski
Tennis
Nina Jabrzemski
Tennis
Gage Johnson
Wrestling
Collin Klein
Football
Charlie Kolar
Football
Claire Liu
Swimming
Brandon Marquardt
Football
Cade Mashburn
Football
Cole Mashburn
Football
Nate McMillen
Swimming
Kaitlin Milligan
Golf
Yazmeen Ryan
Soccer
Brandon Shaw
Football
Alex Stamatin
Swimming
Drake Stoops
Football
Jonathon Tang
Swimming
Even Wagner
Swimming
Scott Wilson
Swimming
Abbey Woodrow
Volleyball
Tiffany Wu
Swimming
Alex Wynn
Soccer
Trae Young
Basketball

NORTHWEST CLASSEN

Mo Wilson
Basketball

OKARCHE

Kinsey Neiderer
Basketball
Bailey Vogt
Basketball

OKC BRONCOS

Peter Bradford
Baseball

OKLAHOMA CENTENNIAL

Marcus Alexander
Basketball
Stephen Bruner
Football
Jeanna Dixon
Basketball
Quinton Johnson
Basketball

OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Kaden Kirby
Baseball
Caleb Powell
Football
Regan Crawford
Track

OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Jaxon Dowell
Golf
Will Kubicek
Track

PAULS VALLEY

Ben Dobbins
Track
Matt Owens
Football

PC NORTH

Steffany Dickerson
Softball
Jalum Goodman
Swimming
Sam Gosdin
Soccer
Cameron Gulley
Football
Andre Harris
Football
Adokiye Iyaye
Basketball
Taoheed Karim
Football
Dru Perry
Swimming
Micah Thomas
Basketball

PC WEST

Tyon Davis
Football
Jordan Ealy
Football
Christian Escritt
Cross Country
Gerren Jackson
Basketball
Jesse Porter
Track
Nick Robinson
Football
Ce’Nara Skanes
Basketball
D’Kari Smith
Track

PERKINS

Bailey Aldridge
Softball
Brooke Field
Softball
Makayla Jones
Softball

PIEDMONT

Christian Bricker
Football
Blake Cope
Cross Country
Dakota Cope
Soccer
Dax Hampton
Soccer
Dustin Hasley
Golf
Josh Heindselman
Wrestling
Justin Rein
Swimming
Maddie Sperle
Basketball
Tyler St. John
Swimming
Landon Thite
Football

PURCELL

Dylann Collateta
Football
Slayde Little
Track
Jade McCurdy
Golf
ShaeBug Scarberry
Golf
Chelsea Spain
Softball
Hayley Swayze
Track

PUTNAM CITY

Eric Butler
Football
Garrett Jones
Wrestling
Mason Lancaster
Wrestling
Dan Pruitt
Baseball
Ron Tatum
Football

SANTA FE SOUTH

Cesar Gallegos
Soccer
Maria Garcia
Soccer
Sixto Kirk
Soccer
Alejandra Ramirez
Soccer

SHAWNEE

AJ Barron
Baseball
Nick Bowlan
Baseball
Scout Cawvey
Baseball
Shyra Crowley
Track
Kyle Curren
Baseball
Eli Davis
Baseball
Brandon Eropkun
Baseball
Jack Gentry
Baseball
Austin Gonzales
Baseball
Kylan Hernandez
Track
Jacob Hill
Baseball
Creed Humphrey
Football
Josh Kasterke
Baseball
Creed Killgore
Baseball
Braden McGinnis
Football
Caleb McLaurin
Wrestling
Christian Patterson
Football, Track
Carson Payne
Baseball
Cole Payne
Baseball
Talon Phillips
Baseball
Cale Reed
Baseball
Kasey Rice
Track
Kade Self
Baseball
Tanner Sparks
Baseball
Jacob Taylor
Baseball
Makyra Tramble
Basketball
Luis Villalobos
Baseball
Saul Villegas
Baseball
Austin Wood
Baseball

SOUTHMOORE

Brantley Bice
Soccer
Whitney Bridges
Track
Karis Briggs
Softball
Eli Davis
Baseball
Trenity Edwards
Softball
Taquelin Harris
Track
Quindon Lewis
Football
Gervarrius Owens
Football
Tay Peters
Track
Karli Petty
Softball
Sydney Sherrill
Softball
Angelica Simms
Soccer
Lindsey Stoeckel
Softball
Casey Thompson
Football
Conner Uselton
Baseball
Brey Walker
Football
Quian Williams
Football

SOUTHWEST COVENANT

Kylie Moseley
Track

STAR SPENCER

Marquethz Lee
Football
Deniyan Smith
Track
Lattaryus Smith
Basketball

STILLWATER

Savanna Barth
Swimming
Dewi Blose
Swimming
Julia Cottrill
Softball
Ryan Clark
Swimming
Tyler Dieringer
Wrestling
Dylan Gardner
Baseball
Riley Metzger
Baseball
Vlad Munteanu
Cross Country
Cecilia Smith
Swimming
Ryan Vilade
Baseball
Elissa White
Track

TECUMSEH

Caitlin Bingham
Softball
Franki Hull
Softball
Sierra Humphrey
Softball
Carly Scallorn
Softball

TUTTLE

Abigail Anderson
Track
Hunter Anthony
Football
Rhett Boles
Football
Bryson Combs
Football
Brady DeArmond
Wrestling
Brik Filippo
Wrestling
Austin Garrett
Baseball
Rhett Golowenski
Wrestling
Cale Johnson
Wrestling
Tanner Johnson
Wrestling
Tanner Litterell
Wrestling
Macy McAdoo
Softball
Hannah Morris
Softball
Madeline Owen
Track
Peanut Owen
Softball
Makenna Parker
Track
Matt Surber
Wrestling
Riley Taylor
Track
Brantly Thompson
Basketball
Keith Traylor
Football
Nick Wallace
Track
Andrew Yarbrough
Football

U.S. GRANT

Shahty Carolina
Track
Tevin Pittman
Football

UNION CITY

Landon Le
Baseball
Ryan Reed
Baseball

WASHINGTON

Hanna Brown
Track
Aly Clemence
Softball
Katelyn Crosthwait
Basketball
Hailey Miller
Softball
Chaz Orr
Baseball
Raegan Roten
Softball
Aubrey Schmidt
Track
Tyler Stuever
Football

WAYNE

Jace Elliott
Football
Braden Smith
Football

WESTERN HEIGHTS

Keith Fort
Football
Virgil Harris
Football
Lizbeth Lozano
Soccer

WESTMOORE

Braxton George
Football
Will Graham
Track
Eric Gutierrez
Baseball
Alanna Leisy
Softball
Jessi Murcer
Basketball
Sydney Muzny
Cross Country
Ethan Newby
Football
Jenna Noel
Tennis
Trey Palmer
Basketball
Allyson Pamplin
Soccer
Sydnee Ramsey
Softball
Canon Randall
Wrestling
Anthony Riley
Track
Jacob Schultz
Baseball
Annabel White
Cross Country

YUKON

Chyenne Factor
Softball
Cross Factor
Baseball
Cameron Martin
Basketball
Vernon Turner
Track
Alyssa Wilson
Golf